Blenheim, Venues (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Bantam LL1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2 & Peewee LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[A20]
Peewee Rep
L (0-4)
6:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[P16]
Bantam LL2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N10]
Atom LL1
W (6-1)
1:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[AT05]
Atom AE
W (7-2)
2:20 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD86]
Atom Rep
W (6-2)
3:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WAMD159]
Bantam LL1
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WPMD79]
Midget Rep
W (5-1)
7:20 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[M109]
06070809101112
Atom AE
T (1-1)
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD88]
Novice Rep
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
L (0-1)
1:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[AT08]
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
2:20 PM-3:40 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
4:50 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[A48]
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
L (1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[BT13]
13141516171819
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[B46]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1
10:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[MNNO04]
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[N25]
Atom LL1
1:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[AT14]
Peewee LL1
2:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[PW95]
Minor Novice 2
3:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 2
[MNNO06]
Peewee LL2
4:40 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets Blue
[PW16]
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[BT19]
20212223242526
Novice LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Novice LL2
[MJNO03]
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[MNNO07]
Novice LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[MJNO05]
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[N32]
Atom LL2
1:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[AT22]
Atom AE
2:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[AAE47]
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[A62]
Peewee LL1
4:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[PW23]
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[P103]
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Novice LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[MJNO07]
Novice LL2
4:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[MJNO08]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[MNNO12]
Novice LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[MJNO09]
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N42]
Atom LL1
1:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[AT28]
Atom AE
2:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[AAE57]
Minor Novice 2
3:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[MNNO15]
Peewee LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[PW30]
Bantam LL2
7:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[BT29]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[MJNO13]
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N51]
Atom LL2
1:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[AT36]
Minor Novice 1
2:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 1
[MNNO19]
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[A96]
Peewee LL1
4:40 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[PW35]
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[P88]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Blenheim
199 King St , Blenheim, ON  N0P1A0
  • Current Season

    4 - 8 - 2
  • All-Time

    325 - 343 - 71
Other Home Venues
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 2:58 AM