Blenheim, Venues (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
5:30 PM
vs. Tyke 1
[T13]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[T14]
Atom LL3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
L (0-5)
12:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[A66]
Peewee LL1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Atom LL2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[EX4]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
IP2 & IP3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL3
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[T19]
Atom LL1
W (5-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[A83]
Atom LL3
L (0-5)
1:10 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[A84]
Tyke 2
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
W (7-1)
3:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[P60]
Atom LL2
6:10 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Peewee LL1
W (11-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[P108]
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[M73]
Novice LL
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[1]
Atom LL1
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Sailors
[5]
Novice LL
L (1-4)
8:00 AM
@ Ilderton Jets
[11]
Peewee LL2
L (2-3)
10:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[15]
Peewee LL1
L (1-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Mount Brydges Cougars
[19]
16171819202122
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 & Atom LL3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[T26]
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[N60]
Atom LL3
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[A100]
Atom LL2
1:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[A101]
Peewee LL1
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 & Atom LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
7:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[B20]
23242526272829
Peewee LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[P110]
Atom LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 & Atom LL3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[A123]
Atom LL1
1:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[A124]
Peewee LL1
6:20 PM
vs. Peewee LL2
[P88]
Bantam LL
7:40 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[B80]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Blenheim
199 King St , Blenheim, ON  N0P1A0
  • Current Season

    23 - 36 - 7
  • All-Time

    286 - 307 - 59
Other Home Venues
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 2:23 PM