Organization Calendar (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Nov 04, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
Peewee Rep - Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament (7396)
Bantam Rep - Port Dover Bantam/Midget Tournament (7314)
Picture Day Oct 18 & 19 Ridgetown (10/18/17-10/19/17)
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Ridgetown [BAN11]
Peewee LL2
7:20 PM
vs. Peewee LL1
Ridgetown [PW110TBA]
Peewee LL3 & Peewee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Blenheim [B47]
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Blenheim [M32]
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL3
6:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [NOV12]
Novice LL1
6:30 PM
vs. Novice LL2
Blenheim [NOV02]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Ridgetown [MID20]
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL3
9:30 AM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Wallaceburg [NOV13]
Novice LL1
10:00 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Blenheim [NOV14]
Novice LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Blenheim [NOV15]
Atom LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
Blenheim [ATO18]
Atom LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Blenheim [ATO19]
Peewee LL1
1:40 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Blenheim [A73]
Peewee LL3
5:40 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Blenheim [PW23]
Midget Rep
5:45 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Peewee LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Blenheim [PW24]
Juvenile Chiefs
8:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Ridgetown [J110]
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Peewee Rep - Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament (7396)
Bantam Rep - Port Dover Bantam/Midget Tournament (7314)
Peewee LL2
12:00 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags Black
Peewee LL3
3:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [PW26]
Novice LL1
5:00 PM
vs. Novice LL3
Ridgetown [NOV60TBA]
Atom LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Ridgetown [ATO21]
Midget LL1
7:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Ridgetown [MID24]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Lambton-Kent [MID25]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [B59]
Peewee LL3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL2
Blenheim [PW109TBA]
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [A120]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
6:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Wallaceburg [NOV16]
Peewee LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [A81]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:10 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [P76]
Midget LL2 & Midget LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [B63]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [M51]
Novice LL2
6:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [NOV17]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [N90]
Novice LL3 & Novice LL1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [P2]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
8:20 PM
@ Mooretown Jr Flags
Midget LL1
8:40 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [MID27]
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 2
Ridgetown [MID28]
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Novice LL2
Blenheim [NOV19]
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Blenheim [ATO25]
Peewee Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Blenheim [N95]
Atom LL2
2:10 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags Black
MSC (Rink 2) [ATO03]
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Blenheim [A87]
Peewee LL3
5:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Blenheim [PW30]
Peewee LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange
Blenheim [PW31]
Bantam LL
7:25 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [BAN18]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Novice Rep - South Huron
Novice Rep
2:05 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Atom Rep
3:15 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Ridgetown [P128]
Bantam LL
5:20 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Wallaceburg [BAN19]
Atom LL1
6:20 PM
vs. Atom LL2
Ridgetown [ATO90TBA]
Peewee LL3
7:30 PM
vs. Peewee LL1
Ridgetown [PW34]
Juvenile Chiefs
8:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
Peewee LL1
7:20 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [PW35]
Peewee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Blenheim [P97]
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Blenheim [M60]
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Peewee LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Blenheim [PW11]
Novice LL3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
IP2 & IP3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL3
6:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [NOV20]
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [B79]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:10 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [BAN20]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
9:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Midget LL2
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL3
11:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Blenheim [NOV22]
Novice LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Blenheim [NOV23]
Atom LL2
1:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Blenheim [ATO30]
Peewee LL2
2:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [PW37]
Atom LL1
2:10 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags White
MSC (Rink 2) [ATO31]
Bantam LL
4:20 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [BAN22]
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Blenheim [A101]
Peewee LL3
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
Blenheim [PW39]
Juvenile Chiefs
8:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Ridgetown [J112]
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Blenheim [B73]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Organization Polls
  • Should SKMHA Run Select Programs 2017-18? 
    113 total votes
  • Which Division Should a Select Program Run?
    105 total votes
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 3:44 PM