Organization Calendar (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Bantam LL - Tournament
Bantam LL - Tournament
Peewee LL1 - Families First
Peewee LL2 - Tournament
Peewee Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Blenheim [exPW12]
Tyke 1
2:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [T52]
Atom Rep
2:10 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-ACC-A19]
Atom LL3
3:40 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Wallaceburg [ACA07]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
5:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
Blenheim [ACB10]
Peewee LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL1
Ridgetown [PCH04]
Midget LL1
9:10 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Wallaceburg [MCO04]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Chatham Cobras
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Atom LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Ridgetown [SH-PW-SE5]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Ridgetown [SH-BM-SB1]
Juvenile Chiefs
8:30 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-1]
Midget Rep
9:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Ridgetown [SH-MID-SD1]
IP1 & IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
10:45 AM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 3
MSC (Rink 1) [ACB12]
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Blenheim [NCO06]
Atom LL1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Blenheim [SH-ATM-SD1]
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-BM-SB2]
Midget LL2
4:30 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Peewee Rep
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:25 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-MID-SD2]
Juvenile Chiefs
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Ridgetown [O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-2]
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Bantam LL - Tournament
Peewee LL1 - Families First
Peewee LL2 - Tournament
Peewee Rep - Port Dover Exhibition Series
Atom Rep - Port Dover Exhibition Series
Atom LL2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
2:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [T56]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-ATM-SD2]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Ridgetown [SH-NOV-SE10]
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1
Ridgetown [MCO06]
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Ridgetown [SH-MID-SD3]
Juvenile Chiefs
6:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-3]
Atom LL2
6:10 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [ACB13]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:40 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [MCO07]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Ridgetown [SH-ATM-SD3]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Blenheim [SH-BM-SB3]
Midget Rep
9:10 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-MID-SD4]
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-ATM-SD4]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-PW-SE1]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-BM-SB4]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Ridgetown [SH-PW-SE6]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
Ridgetown [BCO10]
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Ridgetown [EX5]
Atom LL2
7:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Blenheim [ACB15]
Juvenile Chiefs
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Ridgetown [O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-4]
Peewee LL2
8:10 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Peewee LL1
8:40 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [PCH09]
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 1
Blenheim [T57]
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Blenheim [NCO08]
Peewee Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Blenheim [EX6]
Novice Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Blenheim [SH-NOV-SE11]
Atom Rep
2:10 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Blenheim [ex08]
Peewee Rep
3:20 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Blenheim [EX7]
Midget Rep
4:50 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Blenheim [SH-MID-SD5]
Peewee LL1
6:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Blenheim [PCH11]
Juvenile Chiefs
7:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-5]
Bantam LL
7:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Blenheim [BCO09]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Peewee Rep - Port Dover Exhibition Series
Atom Rep - Port Dover Exhibition Series
Tyke 2
10:10 AM
@ Petrolia Oilers 2
Watford [T58]
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Blenheim [ex09]
Peewee Rep
3:50 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [SH-PW-SE3]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Ridgetown [SH-NOV-SE12]
Atom LL1
5:30 PM
vs. Atom LL3
Blenheim [ACA18]
Midget LL1
6:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Ridgetown [MCO08]
Juvenile Chiefs
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Ridgetown [O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-6]
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Blenheim [SH-BM-SB5]
Midget Rep
6:50 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [SH-MID-SD6]
Midget LL2
7:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Ridgetown [MCO09]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Blenheim [SH-ATM-SD5]
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [SH-BM-SB6]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-ATM-SD6]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Atom LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2
6:40 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
MSC (Rink 1) [PCH12]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:10 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
MSC (Rink 2) [BCO11]
Midget LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Midget LL2
Ridgetown [MCO11]
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [SH-NOV-SE6]
Atom LL1
7:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
Wallaceburg [ACA10]
Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
8:10 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 2
Blenheim [T64]
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Blenheim [NCO11]
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Blenheim [ACA11]
Atom LL2
1:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
Blenheim [ACB18]
Bantam LL
3:05 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Peewee LL1
4:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
Blenheim [PCH14]
Peewee LL2
6:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Blenheim [PCH15]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 4:17 PM