Calendar (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 27, 2022-Dec 10, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
U13 LL2 - Hometown Heros
U15 LL1 - Hometown Heros
U18 LL2 - Hometown Heros
U18 LL1 - Hespeler Classic Hockey Tournament
U11 C - Belleriver
U18 C
3:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
Blenheim [U18-149]
U15 C
3:45 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags C
MSC (Rink 1) [U15-160]
U9 MD
3:45 PM
@ Chatham Cobras
U11 LL1
4:00 PM
vs. U11 LL2
Ridgetown [U11Reg90]
U18 LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 C
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL2
6:45 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
MSC (Rink 1) [U15Reg18]
U15 LL2
8:20 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [U15Reg31]
U11 C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 C
8:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars C
Blenheim [U15-167]
U18 LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 C
9:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags B
Blenheim [U18-166]
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Leafs & U9 Canadians
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Bruins & U9 Flames
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 C
6:10 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
South Huron [U13-340]
U11 C
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
Blenheim [U11-215]
U15 C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL1
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
Ridgetown [U11Reg42]
U13 LL2
7:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Ridgetown [U13Reg35]
U15 C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL2
5:40 PM
vs. U13 LL1
Ridgetown [U13Reg47]
U9 MD
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Ridgetown [U15Reg28]
U13 C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL2
8:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Ridgetown [U18Reg34]
U9 Leafs & U9 Canadians
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 Bruins & U9 Flames
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U5/U7 - Intro to Hockey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Goalie Development
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL1
11:10 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Ken Houston [U13Reg32]
IP
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U15 C
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 C
1:40 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings D
Ken Houston [U13-145]
U15 LL1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL1 & U11 LL2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 MD
6:00 PM
@ Essex Southpoint Essex Select
U9 Leafs
6:30 PM
vs. U9 Canadians
U9 Bruins
6:30 PM
vs. U9 Flames
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
U18 LL1 - Hespeler Classic Hockey Tournament
U11 C - Belleriver
U13 C - Watford
U13 LL2 & U13 LL1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL1 & U11 LL2
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL1
5:15 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
MSC (Rink 1) [U15Reg30]
U18 LL2
5:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
Ridgetown [U18Reg36]
U13 C
7:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
Ridgetown [U13-115]
U9 MD
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 C
8:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
Blenheim [U15-190]
U18 LL1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 C
9:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
Blenheim [U18-188]
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Leafs & U9 Canadians
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Bruins & U9 Flames
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 C
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings D
Blenheim [U11-240]
U15 C
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL1
8:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Ken Houston [U18Reg38]
U13 C
8:10 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings D
Blenheim [U13-235]
U9 MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL2
7:10 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
Ridgetown [U13Reg37]
U15 C
8:10 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [U15-197]
U18 C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL2
9:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [U18Reg60]
U11 LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
Ridgetown [U11Reg47]
U11 C & U9 MD
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Ridgetown [U15Reg32]
U13 LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL1
8:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Ridgetown [U18Reg39]
U18 C
8:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators C
U18 LL2
9:10 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [U18Reg40]
U9 Leafs & U9 Canadians
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 Bruins & U9 Flames
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL1
10:00 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Ken Houston [U11Reg48]
U5/U7 - Intro to Hockey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Goalie Development
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL1
11:10 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Ken Houston [U13Reg38]
U11 LL2
12:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [U11Reg49]
IP
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 C
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 C
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
5:45 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
MSC (Rink 2) [U15Reg33]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 30, 2022 at 3:50 PM