Calendar (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 17, 2021-Oct 30, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
Goalie Development
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U8 LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [U11D13]
U13 Rep
7:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [U13-038]
U13 LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
8:00 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
U18 LL1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
9:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Blenheim [U18030]
U7- IP 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7- IP 1 & U7- IP 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Blenheim [U9D07]
U9 LL1 & U11 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Blenheim [U11-05]
U13 Rep
8:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Blenheim [U13-041]
U8 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U7- IP 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7- IP 1 & U7- IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 LL1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
12:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Blenheim [U9D15]
U11 LL1
1:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Blenheim [U11-07]
U9 LL1
2:20 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
3:40 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Blenheim [U15-01]
U13 Rep
7:15 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U11 LL1
12:20 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
MSC (Rink 1) [U11-08]
U11 LL2
1:30 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
MSC (Rink 1) [U11-09]
U9 LL1
3:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Blenheim [U9-07]
Goalie Development
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
5:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Ridgetown [U15-02]
U18 LL1
6:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Ridgetown [U18-07]
U15 LL1
7:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [U15-04]
U13 Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL1
8:00 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
U18 LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
9:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Blenheim [U18044]
U9 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
U7- IP 1 & U7- IP 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7- IP 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep & U9 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL2
7:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Blenheim [U11-12]
U15 LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
8:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Blenheim [U13-050]
U8 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL1
6:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [U9-08]
U11 Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL2
7:00 PM
vs. U11 LL1
Ridgetown [U11-26]
U13 Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Ridgetown [U18-44]
U18 LL1
9:40 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [U18-09]
U7- IP 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7- IP 1 & U7- IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 LL1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL1 & U9 Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
2:10 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [U11D21]
U18 LL1
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL2
4:30 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Ken Houston [U18-10]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Monday, October 18, 2021 at 7:47 PM