Schedule & Results (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWEX01Sep 13 20198:05 PMPeewee RepNorth Middlesex StarsNorth Middlesex Arena
ATEX04Sep 21 20193:30 PMAtom Repwallaceburg lakersWalpole Island
N10Oct 05 201912:00 PMNovice RepEast Lambton EaglesBlenheim
N17Oct 12 20199:00 AMNovice RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MNNO03Oct 13 20193:00 PMMinor Novice 2Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
MNNO04Oct 19 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 1Mooretown Jr. Flags 2Blenheim
MJNO36Oct 19 201911:00 AMNovice LL2Dresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
N25Oct 19 201912:00 PMNovice RepLucan IrishBlenheim
MNNO06Oct 19 20193:40 PMMinor Novice 2Petrolia Oilers 2Blenheim
MJNO03Oct 20 20193:00 PMNovice LL1Novice LL2Blenheim
MNNO07Oct 26 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 2Southwest BulletsBlenheim
MJNO05Oct 26 201911:00 AMNovice LL1Southwest BulletsBlenheim
N32Oct 26 201912:00 PMNovice RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsBlenheim
MJNO06Oct 26 20191:00 PMNovice LL2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO09Oct 27 20199:00 AMMinor Novice 1Petrolia Oilers 2Watford
MJNO07Oct 27 20193:00 PMNovice LL1Petrolia OilersBlenheim
MJNO08Oct 27 20194:00 PMNovice LL2West Lorne CometsBlenheim
MNNO12Nov 02 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 1Wallaceburg LakersBlenheim
MJNO09Nov 02 201911:00 AMNovice LL2Wallaceburg LakersBlenheim
N42Nov 02 201912:00 PMNovice RepLambton Shores PredatorsBlenheim
MNNO15Nov 02 20193:30 PMMinor Novice 2Dresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
MNNO17Nov 03 20193:00 PMMinor Novice 2Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
NREX01Nov 03 20193:00 PMNovice RepNorth Middlesex StarsBlenheim
MJNO12Nov 09 201910:10 AMNovice LL2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MJNO13Nov 09 201911:00 AMNovice LL1Dresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
N51Nov 09 201912:00 PMNovice RepEast Lambton EaglesBlenheim
MNNO19Nov 09 20192:30 PMMinor Novice 1Petrolia Oilers 1Blenheim
MNNO21Nov 10 20193:00 PMMinor Novice 2Wallaceburg LakersBlenheim
MNNO23Nov 16 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 1Southwest BulletsBlenheim
MJNO16Nov 16 201911:00 AMNovice LL2Southwest BulletsBlenheim
MNNO24Nov 16 20191:00 PMMinor Novice 2Mooretown Jr. Flags 2Blenheim
MJNO17Nov 16 20191:40 PMNovice LL1Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MNNO25Nov 17 201910:10 AMMinor Novice 2Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
MJNO19Nov 17 20193:00 PMNovice LL1West Lorne CometsBlenheim
AT42Nov 22 20196:00 PMAtom LL1Mooretown Jr. Flags 2Ridgetown
AT43Nov 22 20196:00 PMAtom LL2Southwest BulletsBothwell
B106Nov 22 20197:10 PMBantam RepIlderton JetsRidgetown
M97Nov 22 20198:40 PMMidget RepIlderton JetsRidgetown
MJNO20Nov 23 201911:00 AMNovice LL1Wallaceburg LakersBlenheim
N114Nov 23 201912:00 PMNovice RepDresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
WMAMD104Nov 23 20192:00 PMAtom AESarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
AT44Nov 23 20192:20 PMAtom LL2Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
MNNO29Nov 23 20192:30 PMMinor Novice 1Petrolia Oilers 2Blenheim
AT45Nov 23 20192:45 PMAtom LL1Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
A126Nov 23 20193:30 PMAtom RepIlderton JetsBlenheim
PW45Nov 23 20194:40 PMPeewee LL1Wallaceburg LakersBlenheim
P116Nov 23 20196:00 PMPeewee RepIlderton JetsBlenheim
BT44Nov 23 20197:30 PMBantam LL2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1Blenheim
MG48Nov 23 20198:05 PMMidget LLMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
MNNO32Nov 24 20193:00 PMMinor Novice 1Mooretown Jr. Flags 1Blenheim
MJNO22Nov 24 20193:10 PMNovice LL1Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MNNO31Nov 24 20193:10 PMMinor Novice 2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
A131Nov 24 20194:30 PMAtom RepSouthwest BulletsGlencoe
BT45Nov 24 20195:30 PMBantam LL1Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
PW96Nov 24 20196:10 PMPeewee LL2Wallaceburg LakersRidgetown
P127Nov 24 20196:10 PMPeewee RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
B116Nov 24 20197:30 PMBantam RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsRidgetown
BT47Nov 24 20197:40 PMBantam LL2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
PW46Nov 25 20197:20 PMPeewee LL2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
P45Nov 28 20197:00 PMPeewee RepSouth Huron SabresRidgetown
BTEX04Nov 29 20197:00 PMBantam LL2Chatham Ridgetown
PW47Nov 29 20197:10 PMPeewee LL1Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
MNNO34Nov 30 20199:30 AMMinor Novice 2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
MJNO25Nov 30 201910:10 AMNovice LL1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
N80Nov 30 201910:10 AMNovice RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
AAE59Nov 30 201911:00 AMAtom AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
PW48Nov 30 201911:10 AMPeewee LL2Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
A108Nov 30 201912:00 PMAtom RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
AT51Nov 30 20194:00 PMAtom LL2Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO35Nov 30 20194:30 PMMinor Novice 1Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MJNO26Nov 30 20195:30 PMNovice LL2Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
B119Nov 30 20196:00 PMBantam RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
WAMD172Dec 01 20193:00 PMAtom RepSarnia Jr. StingBlenheim
AT52Dec 01 20193:40 PMAtom LL1Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
MJNO27Dec 01 20194:40 PMNovice LL2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
PW50Dec 01 20194:50 PMPeewee LL2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
P160Dec 01 20194:50 PMPeewee RepMt. Brydges CougarsRidgetown
BT51Dec 01 20196:10 PMBantam LL1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BT50Dec 01 20196:10 PMBantam LL2Petrolia OilersRidgetown
MG49Dec 01 20197:30 PMMidget LLSouthwest BulletsRidgetown
N84Dec 06 20196:00 PMNovice RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
AT54Dec 06 20196:00 PMAtom LL1Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteRidgetown
AT85Dec 06 20196:00 PMAtom LL2Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
B127Dec 06 20197:10 PMBantam RepPetrolia OilersRidgetown
M122Dec 06 20198:40 PMMidget RepPetrolia OilersRidgetown
AT57Dec 07 20191:10 PMAtom LL2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1Ridgetown
AAE91Dec 07 20192:20 PMAtom AESouth Huron SabresRidgetown
A151Dec 07 20193:30 PMAtom RepPetrolia OilersRidgetown
P138Dec 07 20194:40 PMPeewee RepPetrolia OilersRidgetown
BT53Dec 07 20196:30 PMBantam LL1Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MJNO29Dec 08 20193:00 PMNovice LL2Petrolia OilersBlenheim
P139Dec 08 20193:00 PMPeewee RepWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
N61Dec 08 20194:00 PMNovice RepSouth Huron SabresBlenheim
B133Dec 08 20194:10 PMBantam RepWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
WMAMD101Dec 08 20195:30 PMAtom AEOakridge AerosOakridge
M125Dec 08 20195:35 PMMidget RepWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
BT55Dec 08 20196:10 PMBantam LL1Mooretown Jr. Flags 2Ridgetown
AT60Dec 09 20196:10 PMAtom LL2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MG55Dec 09 20198:40 PMMidget LLPetrolia OilersGreenwood
N92Dec 10 20197:00 PMNovice RepIlderton JetsIlderton
M135Dec 13 20199:30 PMMidget RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AAE97Dec 14 201911:50 AMAtom AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
A163Dec 14 201912:25 PMAtom RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
P147Dec 14 20191:40 PMPeewee RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
B144Dec 14 20193:00 PMBantam RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
M1Dec 14 20199:00 PMMidget RepLambeth LancersLambeth
WMAMD92Dec 15 20193:30 PMAtom AELondon Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
M80Dec 18 20198:45 PMMidget RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
MG61Dec 18 20199:10 PMMidget LLWallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
AT65Dec 20 20196:00 PMAtom LL1Atom LL2Ridgetown
B153Dec 20 20197:10 PMBantam RepDresden Jr. KingsRidgetown
MJNO34Dec 21 20199:20 AMNovice LL1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO44Dec 21 20199:20 AMMinor Novice 1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO45Dec 21 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 2Petrolia Oilers 1Blenheim
AT68Dec 21 20192:20 PMAtom LL1Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
AAE105Dec 21 20192:20 PMAtom AEIlderton JetsBlenheim
A180Dec 21 20193:30 PMAtom RepMt. Brydges CougarsBlenheim
PW63Dec 21 20194:40 PMPeewee LL1Peewee LL2Blenheim
BT61Dec 21 20197:30 PMBantam LL2Bantam LL1Blenheim
MG62Dec 21 20198:00 PMMidget LLDresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
N121Dec 22 20193:00 PMNovice RepWallaceburg LakersBlenheim
MNNO02TBADec 22 20194:00 PMMinor Novice 2Minor Novice 1Blenheim
PW100Dec 22 20194:50 PMPeewee LL1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BT63Dec 22 20195:30 PMBantam LL2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
B159Dec 22 20196:25 PMBantam RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
MG66Dec 22 20197:30 PMMidget LLWallaceburg Lakers 2Ridgetown
BT48Dec 27 20197:00 PMBantam LL2Southwest BulletsBothwell
MG69Dec 27 20198:30 PMMidget LLSouthwest BulletsBothwell
MNNO50Dec 28 20199:30 AMMinor Novice 1Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
PW66Dec 28 201911:10 AMPeewee LL2Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
AT73Dec 28 20192:45 PMAtom LL2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
MG67Dec 28 20196:30 PMMidget LLDresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MNNO53Dec 29 201911:30 AMMinor Novice 2Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
WPMD95Dec 29 20193:00 PMPeewee RepSarnia Jr. StingBlenheim
BT68Dec 29 20196:20 PMBantam LL2Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
PW69Dec 30 20197:20 PMPeewee LL1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
PW70Jan 03 20207:10 PMPeewee LL2Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
MNNO54Jan 04 20209:20 AMMinor Novice 2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MJNO38Jan 04 20209:20 AMNovice LL2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
AT77Jan 04 202010:00 AMAtom LL1Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
PW71Jan 04 202011:10 AMPeewee LL1Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MJNO39Jan 04 20201:00 PMNovice LL1West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
BT69Jan 04 20206:30 PMBantam LL2Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
BT71Jan 04 20206:30 PMBantam LL1Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO56Jan 05 20203:10 PMMinor Novice 1Southwest BulletsGlencoe
AT82Jan 06 20206:10 PMAtom LL1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MG73Jan 08 20209:10 PMMidget LLWallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
AT83Jan 10 20206:00 PMAtom LL1Southwest BulletsBothwell
N129Jan 11 20209:30 AMNovice RepLucan IrishLucan
MNNO59Jan 11 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 1Dresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
MJNO42Jan 11 202011:00 AMNovice LL2Novice LL1Blenheim
PW76Jan 11 202011:10 AMPeewee LL1Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
AT84Jan 11 20201:10 PMAtom LL1Southwest BulletsBlenheim
MG74Jan 11 20204:35 PMMidget LLWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
PW77Jan 11 20204:40 PMPeewee LL2Wallaceburg LakersBlenheim
BT77Jan 11 20207:30 PMBantam LL1Southwest BulletsBlenheim
N136Jan 12 20201:00 PMNovice RepBelmont RangersBelmont
PW79Jan 12 20201:45 PMPeewee LL2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO62Jan 12 20203:00 PMMinor Novice 2West Lorne CometsBlenheim
AT80Jan 12 20203:40 PMAtom LL2Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
PW80Jan 12 20204:50 PMPeewee LL1Southwest Bullets WhiteRidgetown
BT78Jan 12 20206:10 PMBantam LL2Mooretown Jr. Flags 2Ridgetown
BT14Jan 12 20207:30 PMBantam LL1Petrolia OilersRidgetown
PW98Jan 17 20207:10 PMPeewee LL2Southwest Bullets WhiteBothwell
AT91Jan 18 20201:10 PMAtom LL2Southwest BulletsBlenheim
AT93Jan 18 20204:00 PMAtom LL1Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
PW84Jan 18 20205:15 PMPeewee LL2Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
BT79Jan 18 20206:30 PMBantam LL1Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
BT81Jan 18 20207:30 PMBantam LL2West Lorne CometsBlenheim
MNNO66Jan 19 20203:00 PMMinor Novice 2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1Blenheim
MNNO67Jan 19 20204:00 PMMinor Novice 1West Lorne CometsBlenheim
PW86Jan 19 20204:50 PMPeewee LL2Mooretown Jr. Flags 2Ridgetown
BT83Jan 19 20206:10 PMBantam LL1Bantam LL2Ridgetown
MG81Jan 19 20207:30 PMMidget LLSouthwest BulletsRidgetown
AT97Jan 24 20206:00 PMAtom LL2Atom LL1Ridgetown
MNNO68Jan 25 202010:10 AMMinor Novice 1Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
AT99Jan 25 20201:10 PMAtom LL1Wallaceburg Lakers 2Blenheim
PW89Jan 25 20204:40 PMPeewee LL2Peewee LL1Blenheim
BT86Jan 25 20207:30 PMBantam LL1Mooretown Jr. Flags 1Blenheim
MNNO01TBAJan 26 20203:00 PMMinor Novice 1Minor Novice 2Blenheim
MNNO71Feb 01 20201:00 PMMinor Novice 1West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO76Feb 08 20201:00 PMMinor Novice 2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO80Feb 23 202010:10 AMMinor Novice 1Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 3:37 PM