Schedule & Results (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
T10Nov 17 20189:30 AMTyke 2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
T11Nov 17 201810:00 AMTyke 1Dresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
EX4Dec 01 20181:30 PMPeewee RepDresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
EXB04Dec 01 20184:20 PMBantam RepDresden Junior KIngsDresden Arena
T19Dec 08 201810:00 AMTyke 1Mooretown Jr. FlagsBlenheim
T24Dec 16 20183:00 PMTyke 2Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
T25Dec 22 20189:30 AMTyke 2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
T26Dec 22 201810:00 AMTyke 1Southwest BulletsBlenheim
T29Dec 30 201810:45 AMTyke 2Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
T30Dec 30 20183:00 PMTyke 1Dresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
T31Jan 05 20199:30 AMTyke 1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
EX07Jan 05 201912:25 PMAtom RepDresden Jr. KingsDresden Arena
T32Jan 06 20192:00 PMTyke 2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
T35Jan 13 20199:00 AMTyke 1Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
T39Jan 19 201910:00 AMTyke 1Tyke 2Blenheim
T43Jan 26 201910:00 AMTyke 2Petrolia Oilers 1Blenheim
T44Jan 27 20199:00 AMTyke 1Petrolia Oilers 2Watford
T47Feb 02 201910:00 AMTyke 2Dresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
T49Feb 09 201910:00 AMTyke 2Wallaceburg LakersBlenheim
T52Feb 10 20192:00 PMTyke 1Southwest BulletsGlencoe
expw33Feb 12 20197:00 PMPeewee RepChatham CobrasThames Campus Arena
SH-PW-SE5Feb 15 20197:00 PMPeewee RepBelmont RangersRidgetown
SH-BM-SB1Feb 15 20198:10 PMBantam RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsRidgetown
O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-1Feb 15 20198:30 PMJuvenile ChiefsTavistock TitansTavistock
SH-MID-SD1Feb 15 20199:20 PMMidget RepMooretown Jr. FlagsRidgetown
ACB12Feb 16 201910:45 AMAtom LL2Mooretown Jr. Flags 3MSC (Rink 1)
NCO06Feb 16 201911:00 AMNovice LLWest Lorne CometsBlenheim
SH-ATM-SD1Feb 16 20193:40 PMAtom RepPetrolia OilersBlenheim
MCO05Feb 16 20194:30 PMMidget LL2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
SH-BM-SB2Feb 16 20194:30 PMBantam RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-MID-SD2Feb 16 20195:25 PMMidget RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-2Feb 16 20198:00 PMJuvenile ChiefsTavistock TitansRidgetown
T56Feb 17 20192:00 PMTyke 2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
SH-ATM-SD2Feb 17 20193:00 PMAtom RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-NOV-SE10Feb 17 20195:00 PMNovice RepIlderton JetsRidgetown
MCO06Feb 17 20196:00 PMMidget LL2Midget LL1Ridgetown
SH-MID-SD3Feb 17 20197:30 PMMidget RepMooretown Jr. FlagsRidgetown
O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-3Feb 18 20196:00 PMJuvenile ChiefsTavistock TitansTavistock
ACB13Feb 18 20196:10 PMAtom LL2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MCO07Feb 18 20198:40 PMMidget LL2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-ATM-SD3Feb 19 20197:00 PMAtom RepPetrolia OilersRidgetown
SH-BM-SB3Feb 19 20197:30 PMBantam RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsBlenheim
SH-MID-SD4Feb 19 20199:10 PMMidget RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
SH-ATM-SD4Feb 20 20196:00 PMAtom RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
SH-PW-SE1Feb 20 20197:00 PMPeewee RepBelmont RangersBelmont
SH-BM-SB4Feb 21 20197:00 PMBantam RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-PW-SE6Feb 21 20197:00 PMPeewee RepDresden Jr. KingsRidgetown
BCO10Feb 21 20198:00 PMBantam LLMooretown Jr. Flags 2Ridgetown
EX5Feb 22 20197:00 PMPeewee RepPort Dover PiratesRidgetown
ACB15Feb 22 20197:30 PMAtom LL2Petrolia OilersBlenheim
O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-4Feb 22 20198:00 PMJuvenile ChiefsTavistock TitansRidgetown
PCH08Feb 22 20198:10 PMPeewee LL2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
PCH09Feb 22 20198:40 PMPeewee LL1Southwest BulletsBothwell
T57Feb 23 201910:00 AMTyke 1Petrolia Oilers 1Blenheim
NCO08Feb 23 201911:00 AMNovice LLDresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
EX6Feb 23 201912:00 PMPeewee RepPort Dover PiratesBlenheim
SH-NOV-SE11Feb 23 20191:00 PMNovice RepDorchester DragonsBlenheim
ex08Feb 23 20192:10 PMAtom RepPort Dover PiratesBlenheim
EX7Feb 23 20193:20 PMPeewee RepPort Dover PiratesBlenheim
SH-MID-SD5Feb 23 20194:50 PMMidget RepMooretown Jr. FlagsBlenheim
PCH11Feb 23 20196:20 PMPeewee LL1West Lorne CometsBlenheim
O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-5Feb 23 20197:00 PMJuvenile ChiefsTavistock TitansTavistock
BCO09Feb 23 20197:40 PMBantam LLWest Lorne CometsBlenheim
T58Feb 24 201910:10 AMTyke 2Petrolia Oilers 2Watford
ex09Feb 24 201912:00 PMAtom RepPort Dover PiratesBlenheim
SH-PW-SE3Feb 24 20193:50 PMPeewee RepDresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
SH-NOV-SE12Feb 24 20195:00 PMNovice RepPetrolia OilersRidgetown
ACA18Feb 24 20195:30 PMAtom LL1Atom LL3Blenheim
O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-6Feb 24 20196:00 PMJuvenile ChiefsTavistock TitansRidgetown
MCO08Feb 24 20196:00 PMMidget LL1West Lorne CometsRidgetown
SH-BM-SB5Feb 24 20196:30 PMBantam RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsBlenheim
SH-MID-SD6Feb 24 20196:50 PMMidget RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
MCO09Feb 24 20197:30 PMMidget LL2Wallaceburg Lakers 1Ridgetown
SH-ATM-SD5Feb 25 20198:00 PMAtom RepPetrolia OilersBlenheim
SH-BM-SB6Feb 26 20197:00 PMBantam RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
SH-ATM-SD6Feb 27 20196:00 PMAtom RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
PCH12Feb 28 20196:40 PMPeewee LL2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
BCO11Feb 28 20197:10 PMBantam LLMooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MCO11Feb 28 20198:00 PMMidget LL1Midget LL2Ridgetown
SH-NOV-SE6Mar 01 20196:30 PMNovice RepIlderton JetsIlderton
ACA10Mar 01 20197:00 PMAtom LL1Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
PCH13Mar 01 20198:10 PMPeewee LL1West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
T64Mar 02 201910:00 AMTyke 1Petrolia Oilers 2Blenheim
NCO11Mar 02 201911:00 AMNovice LLWest Lorne CometsBlenheim
ACA11Mar 02 201912:00 PMAtom LL1Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonBlenheim
ACB18Mar 02 20191:10 PMAtom LL2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1Blenheim
BCO13Mar 02 20193:05 PMBantam LLWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
PCH14Mar 02 20194:40 PMPeewee LL1Mooretown Jr. Flags 1Blenheim
PCH15Mar 02 20196:00 PMPeewee LL2West Lorne CometsBlenheim
ACA09Mar 03 201911:00 AMAtom LL1Wallaceburg Lakers 1Ridgetown
BCO14Mar 03 201912:00 PMBantam LLDresden Jr. KingsRidgetown
PCH16Mar 03 201912:00 PMPeewee LL2Southwest BulletsBlenheim
SH-NOV-SE3Mar 03 20192:30 PMNovice RepDorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
ACB21Mar 03 20193:40 PMAtom LL2Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
PCH17Mar 03 20195:10 PMPeewee LL1Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
NCO12Mar 03 20195:30 PMNovice LLDresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
MCO13Mar 03 20196:00 PMMidget LL1Wallaceburg Lakers 1Ridgetown
MCO14Mar 03 20197:30 PMMidget LL2West Lorne CometsRidgetown
MCO15Mar 07 20198:00 PMMidget LL2Petrolia OilersRidgetown
SH-NOV-SE9Mar 08 20197:00 PMNovice RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
ACA12Mar 08 20197:30 PMAtom LL3Wallaceburg Lakers 1Blenheim
NCO14Mar 09 201910:10 AMNovice LLPetrolia OilersGreenwood
PCH18Mar 09 20193:10 PMPeewee LL2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
T65Mar 10 20199:00 AMTyke 1Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
PCH19Mar 10 201912:00 PMPeewee LL2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1Blenheim
ACB25Mar 10 20191:35 PMAtom LL2Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
ACA14Mar 10 20194:00 PMAtom LL3Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
PCH20Mar 10 20196:00 PMPeewee LL1Southwest BulletsRidgetown
NCO16Mar 16 201911:00 AMNovice LLPetrolia OilersBlenheim
BCO15Mar 16 20197:20 PMBantam LLDresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
ACA08Mar 17 20195:30 PMAtom LL3Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonBlenheim
MCO18Mar 17 20196:00 PMMidget LL1Petrolia OilersRidgetown
ACA15Mar 22 20197:30 PMAtom LL3Atom LL1Blenheim
ACA16Mar 23 201910:00 AMAtom LL1Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonLambton-Kent
T53Mar 23 201910:00 AMTyke 1Wallaceburg LakersBlenheim
BCO17Mar 23 20197:25 PMBantam LLDresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
BCO18Mar 24 201912:00 PMBantam LLMooretown Jr. Flags 2Blenheim
MCO20Mar 24 20199:10 PMMidget LL2Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
NCO18Mar 30 201910:10 AMNovice LLPetrolia OilersGreenwood
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 4:12 PM