Schedule & Results (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWEX01Sep 13 20198:05 PMPeewee RepNorth Middlesex StarsNorth Middlesex Arena
ATEX04Sep 21 20193:30 PMAtom Repwallaceburg lakersWalpole Island
N10Oct 05 201912:00 PMNovice RepEast Lambton EaglesBlenheim
N17Oct 12 20199:00 AMNovice RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MNNO03Oct 13 20193:00 PMMinor Novice 2Petrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
MNNO04Oct 19 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 1Mooretown Jr. Flags 2Blenheim
MJNO36Oct 19 201911:00 AMNovice LL2Dresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
N25Oct 19 201912:00 PMNovice RepLucan IrishBlenheim
MNNO06Oct 19 20193:40 PMMinor Novice 2Petrolia Oilers 2Blenheim
MJNO03Oct 20 20193:00 PMNovice LL1Novice LL2Blenheim
MNNO07Oct 26 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 2Southwest BulletsBlenheim
MJNO05Oct 26 201911:00 AMNovice LL1Southwest BulletsBlenheim
N32Oct 26 201912:00 PMNovice RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsBlenheim
MJNO06Oct 26 20191:00 PMNovice LL2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO09Oct 27 20199:00 AMMinor Novice 1Petrolia Oilers 2Watford
MJNO07Oct 27 20193:00 PMNovice LL1Petrolia OilersBlenheim
MJNO08Oct 27 20194:00 PMNovice LL2West Lorne CometsBlenheim
MNNO12Nov 02 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 1Wallaceburg LakersBlenheim
MJNO09Nov 02 201911:00 AMNovice LL2Wallaceburg LakersBlenheim
N42Nov 02 201912:00 PMNovice RepLambton Shores PredatorsBlenheim
MNNO15Nov 02 20193:30 PMMinor Novice 2Dresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
NREX01Nov 03 20193:00 PMNovice RepNorth Middlesex StarsBlenheim
MNNO17Nov 03 20193:00 PMMinor Novice 2Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MJNO12Nov 09 201910:10 AMNovice LL2Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MJNO13Nov 09 201911:00 AMNovice LL1Dresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
N51Nov 09 201912:00 PMNovice RepEast Lambton EaglesBlenheim
MNNO19Nov 09 20192:30 PMMinor Novice 1Petrolia Oilers 1Blenheim
MNNO21Nov 10 20193:00 PMMinor Novice 2Wallaceburg LakersBlenheim
MNNO23Nov 16 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 1Southwest BulletsBlenheim
MJNO16Nov 16 201911:00 AMNovice LL2Southwest BulletsBlenheim
MNNO24Nov 16 20191:00 PMMinor Novice 2Mooretown Jr. Flags 2Blenheim
MJNO17Nov 16 20191:40 PMNovice LL1Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MNNO25Nov 17 201910:10 AMMinor Novice 2Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
MJNO19Nov 17 20193:00 PMNovice LL1West Lorne CometsBlenheim
MJNO20Nov 23 201911:00 AMNovice LL1Wallaceburg LakersBlenheim
N114Nov 23 201912:00 PMNovice RepDresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
MNNO29Nov 23 20192:30 PMMinor Novice 1Petrolia Oilers 2Blenheim
MNNO32Nov 24 20193:00 PMMinor Novice 1Mooretown Jr. Flags 1Blenheim
MJNO22Nov 24 20193:10 PMNovice LL1Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MNNO31Nov 24 20193:10 PMMinor Novice 2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
BTEX04Nov 29 20197:00 PMBantam LL2Chatham Ridgetown
MNNO34Nov 30 20199:30 AMMinor Novice 2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
MJNO25Nov 30 201910:10 AMNovice LL1Petrolia OilersGreenwood
N80Nov 30 201910:10 AMNovice RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
MNNO35Nov 30 20194:30 PMMinor Novice 1Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MJNO26Nov 30 20195:30 PMNovice LL2Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
B119Nov 30 20196:00 PMBantam RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MJNO27Dec 01 20194:40 PMNovice LL2Southwest BulletsGlencoe
N84Dec 06 20196:00 PMNovice RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
MJNO29Dec 08 20193:00 PMNovice LL2Petrolia OilersBlenheim
N61Dec 08 20194:00 PMNovice RepSouth Huron SabresBlenheim
N92Dec 10 20197:00 PMNovice RepIlderton JetsIlderton
IPEX01Dec 15 20192:00 PMIP3SouthWest-Glencoe Glencoe
MJNO34Dec 21 20199:20 AMNovice LL1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO44Dec 21 20199:20 AMMinor Novice 1Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO45Dec 21 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 2Petrolia Oilers 1Blenheim
NEX01Dec 21 201912:00 PMNovice LL2TBA Blenheim
N121Dec 22 20193:00 PMNovice RepWallaceburg LakersBlenheim
MNNO02TBADec 22 20194:00 PMMinor Novice 2Minor Novice 1Blenheim
PWEX05Dec 22 20196:00 PMPeewee RepChatham CobrasRidgetown
MNNO50Dec 28 20199:30 AMMinor Novice 1Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
MNNO53Dec 29 201911:30 AMMinor Novice 2Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MJNO39Jan 04 20201:00 PMNovice LL1West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO56Jan 05 20203:10 PMMinor Novice 1Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MNNO54Jan 11 20209:10 AMMinor Novice 2Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
N129Jan 11 20209:30 AMNovice RepLucan IrishLucan
MNNO59Jan 11 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 1Dresden Jr. KingsBlenheim
MJNO42Jan 11 202011:00 AMNovice LL2Novice LL1Blenheim
N136Jan 12 20201:00 PMNovice RepBelmont RangersBelmont
MNNO62Jan 12 20203:00 PMMinor Novice 2West Lorne CometsBlenheim
MNNO66Jan 19 20203:00 PMMinor Novice 2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1Blenheim
MNNO67Jan 19 20204:00 PMMinor Novice 1West Lorne CometsBlenheim
MNNO68Jan 25 202010:10 AMMinor Novice 1Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO01Jan 26 20203:00 PMMinor Novice 1Minor Novice 2Blenheim
BTEX12Jan 26 20204:50 PMBantam LL2Tilbury Ridgetown
MNNO71Feb 01 20201:00 PMMinor Novice 1West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
ATEX04Feb 01 20203:30 PMAtom RepDresden Jr KingsBlenheim
PWEX11Feb 01 20204:40 PMPeewee RepWallaceburg LakersBlenheim
MNNO76Feb 08 20201:00 PMMinor Novice 2West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
ATAEX-03Feb 08 20202:20 PMAtom AEChatham Atom AE CobrasBlenheim
ATEX12Feb 08 20203:30 PMAtom RepChatham CobrasBlenheim
PWEX11Feb 08 20203:30 PMPeewee RepWallaceburg Wallaceburg Arena
MNNO80Feb 23 202010:10 AMMinor Novice 1Petrolia Oilers 1Watford
NR-EX02Mar 07 20206:00 PMNovice RepWalpole Island Walpole Arena
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Saturday, March 28, 2020 at 10:35 AM