Ridgetown, Venues (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
7:30 PM
vs. Peewee LL1
[P97]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-ACC-A08]
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[JUV059]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Novice Rep
T (1-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[O-NC-A18]
Atom LL1
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets Blue
[A146]
Midget LL1
7:30 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[M107]
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-ACC-A05]
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-BCC-C02]
Midget Rep
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Novice Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[BCO01]
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (2-5)
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-BCC-C04]
10111213141516
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL1
[PCH04]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[SH-PW-SE5]
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[SH-BM-SB1]
Midget Rep
9:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SH-MID-SD1]
Juvenile Chiefs
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-2]
17181920212223
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[SH-NOV-SE10]
Midget LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[MCO06]
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SH-MID-SD3]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-ATM-SD3]
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[SH-PW-SE6]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[BCO10]
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[EX5]
Juvenile Chiefs
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-4]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-NOV-SE12]
Juvenile Chiefs
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-6]
Midget LL1
6:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[MCO08]
Midget LL2
7:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[MCO09]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[MCO11]
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Atom LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[ACA09]
Bantam LL
12:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[BCO14]
Midget LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[MCO13]
Midget LL2
7:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[MCO14]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[MCO15]
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ridgetown
180 Main St E , Ridgetown, ON  N0P2C0
  • Current Season

    28 - 52 - 13
  • All-Time

    207 - 281 - 51
Other Home Venues
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 4:08 PM