Record Details, Peewee LL1 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament311178000000311178
Regular Season1054127251055029312010915656
Playoff5032725302141180531136
Overall186844158135713342311115574100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham Orange110030000000110030
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon201134211045412179
Dresden Jr. Kings White21017320202104121913
LaSalle101026000000101026
Mooretown Jr. Flags 122001011100323300133
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2110042101001211043
Peewee LL2100111110051210162
Petrolia Oilers302141120116850321019
Southwest Bullets Blue20201111010043030115
Southwest Bullets White20201181010253030323
Wallaceburg Lakers11005122001163300167
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim104332618110051115333119
Bothwell000000202029202029
Greenwood000000201168201168
Ken Houston00000041306154130615
MSC (Rink 2)000000211033211033
Ridgetown8251154000000082511540
Wallaceburg00000022001162200116
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Kimberley's Hearing Clinic
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 24, 2020 at 10:27 PM