Record Details, Midget LL2, 2018-2019 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament110043100144210187
Regular Season11371445911371406222614284121
Playoff53113015431015796214522
Overall1778278771668259733313164137150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon202071410102103030924
Dresden Jr. Kings White1010181010232020311
East Lambton Eagles000000100144100144
Midget LL121109821107742201615
Mooretown Jr. Flags1001551010252011710
Petrolia Oilers22001863300241055004216
Southwest Bullets1010361010152020411
Tilbury Black110043000000110043
Wallaceburg Lakers 121011053111101052122015
Wallaceburg Lakers 220203161010173030423
West Lorne Comets3210186211061253202418
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim110072000000110072
Bothwell000000101015101015
Greenwood0000003300241033002410
Lambton-Kent00000020204132020413
MSC (Rink 2)000000101025101025
Ridgetown16682717531111111197938286
Wallaceburg0000004121111741211117
West Lorne Arena00000021106122110612
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Thursday, May 28, 2020 at 10:57 AM