Record Details, Midget LL1, 2018-2019 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament101024110021211045
Regular Season1146131471145236392281136786
Playoff421121124220231884314430
Overall1668254631677261583213154115121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1010181100542110612
Dresden Jr. Kings White20201111010033030114
Erie North Shore101024000000101024
Midget LL221107721108942201516
Mooretown Jr. Flags2101871001223102109
Petrolia Oilers220011422001654400279
Southwest Bullets110031202037312068
Tilbury Blue000000110021110021
Wallaceburg Lakers 1211011421108842201912
Wallaceburg Lakers 21010361010472020713
West Lorne Comets20117113111131251222023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim100155000000100155
Bothwell000000202037202037
Greenwood00000022001652200165
Lambton-Kent000000211057211057
MSC (Rink 2)000000100122100122
Ridgetown15681495832101010188915968
Wallaceburg0000003120121531201215
West Lorne Arena0000003111131231111312
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Thursday, May 28, 2020 at 11:13 AM