Record Details, Bantam LL, 2018-2019 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament211013000000211013
Regular Season111911256110101117322119223129
Playoff64111817303031294412129
Overall1961123176140131148533624345161
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings312051330303206150833
Hagersville Hawks110010000000110010
Mooretown Jr. Flags 110100320200123030015
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2431012620202963301415
Petrolia Oilers1010091010192020118
Southwest Bullets202021610102103030426
Tilbury Black101003000000101003
Wallaceburg Lakers 110100101010072020017
Wallaceburg Lakers 210101520202113030316
West Lorne Comets4112101120114761231418
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim123811959000000123811959
Bothwell00000010102101010210
Greenwood000000101019101019
Lambton-Kent00000030303203030320
MSC (Rink 1)000000202029202029
MSC (Rink 2)00000020200122020012
Ridgetown7331121700000073311217
Wallaceburg00000030302183030218
West Lorne Arena000000201147201147
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 8:23 PM