Record Details, Peewee LL2, 2018-2019 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20203533002025320237
Regular Season11920702311632563022155212653
Playoff5410221164202519118304730
Overall181350953920135210151382610219690
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr Kings Maroon000000110060110060
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon110083211012832102011
Dresden Jr. Kings White1100921001222101114
East Lambton Eagles101023000000101023
Lincoln Blades000000110070110070
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1321010421107953201713
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2220013111001123300243
Peewee LL1312012134220141773402630
Petrolia Oilers11007122001103300181
Southwest Bullets321014620114652211812
Wallaceburg Lakers110011211001122200224
West Lorne Comets2200942200934400187
Windsor Spitfires000000110072110072
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim14122086264220141718144010043
Bothwell000000100122100122
Bothwell Arena000000110072110072
Dresden Arena10101222001303210142
Glencoe000000101024101024
Greenwood00000022001102200110
Lambton-Kent0000003111141031111410
MSC (Rink 1)000000110064110064
MSC (Rink 2)00000021101272110127
Ridgetown31208110000003120811
Wallaceburg00000011001121100112
West Lorne Arena000000220093220093
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 24, 2020 at 8:37 PM