Record Details, Peewee LL1, 2018-2019 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament211076000000211076
Regular Season11911742811911763322182215061
Playoff6321241954102314117314733
Overall191342105531613219947352663204100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon22001861100433300229
Dresden Jr. Kings White22002080000002200208
Mooretown Jr. Flags 122001033300191455002917
Mooretown Jr. Flags 200000011001301100130
Mount Brydges Cougars101013000000101013
Peewee LL2422017143210131274303026
Petrolia Oilers1100801100812200161
Port Stanley Sailors110063000000110063
Southwest Bullets2101106320111753022113
Wallaceburg Lakers22009211001223300214
West Lorne Comets201168321019852212516
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim16104282441010471710528651
Bothwell000000110042110042
Bothwell Arena110063000000110063
Glencoe000000210175210175
Greenwood000000110081110081
Lambton-Kent000000110043110043
MSC (Rink 1)000000110064110064
MSC (Rink 2)0000003300261033002610
Ridgetown220017622009544002611
Wallaceburg00000011001221100122
West Lorne Arena00000032101983210198
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 5:23 AM