Record Details, Atom LL2, 2018-2019 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20204151100323120717
Regular Season1027123371236329462251345283
Playoff5320171252301814105503526
Overall1751114464186935062351120494126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1101034110010211044
Atom LL3101012100155201167
AYR Flames 2000000110032110032
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon000000101025101025
Dresden Jr. Kings White000000101004101004
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1211085210110542111810
Mooretown Jr. Flags 220204621107741301113
Mooretown Jr. Flags 320115622009442111410
Petrolia Oilers220063101023321086
South Kent 1 Lightning101035000000101035
Southwest Bullets Blue1010391010122020411
Southwest Bullets White101013101026202039
Wallaceburg Lakers 1000000100133100133
Wallaceburg Lakers 222009620205942201415
West London Hawks10101100000001010110
West Lorne Comets1010051010072020012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Community Centre000000110032110032
Blenheim135713436110010146713536
Bothwell000000101026101026
Glencoe000000101012101012
Greenwood000000101023101023
Lambton-Kent000000202029202029
MSC (Rink 1)000000220094220094
MSC (Rink 2)0000004211171242111712
Ridgetown4040102810015550411533
Wallaceburg00000030218123021812
West Lorne Arena000000101007101007
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 24, 2020 at 9:04 PM