Record Details, Atom LL1, 2018-2019 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament413081674212723115513539
Regular Season1155133401154232412210936581
Playoff751119143030813105412727
Overall22119260702199367774320185127147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL2101001110043211044
Atom LL332016421109753111511
Caledonia Thunder110021110060220081
Dorchester #2000000101029101029
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon4211131110101252211413
Dresden Jr. Kings White00000010101101010110
East Lambton Eagles20205110000002020511
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1110052101014211066
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2110051100122210173
Mooretown Jr. Flags 3000000100122100122
Mt. Brydges000000100122100122
Petrolia Oilers101056000000101056
Port Stanley Sailors101014000000101014
Richmond Hill000000101018101018
Simcoe Edge Imaging000000110070110070
Simcoe Malo Molars000000110041110041
South Kent 2 Lightning000000110053110053
Southwest Bullets Blue101024101025202049
Southwest Bullets White1010191100322110411
Wallaceburg Lakers 13300105202071353201718
Wallaceburg Lakers 21100541100522200106
West Lorne Comets101007110032211039
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
APC RINK00000020114112011411
Blenheim158614247211097179715154
Bothwell000000110032110032
Glencoe000000101025101025
Lambton-Kent00000020202122020212
MSC (Rink 1)000000100122100122
MSC (Rink 2)000000201136201136
Ridgetown4211111122009664112017
Simcoe Recreation Complex110021000000110021
Talbot Gardens2020511330017153202212
Thamesford Arena000000101018101018
Wallaceburg0000003120121531201215
West Lorne Arena000000110032110032
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
McDonald's Canada
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 6:23 AM