Record Details, Atom Rep, 2018-2019 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100000000100100
Tournament7511261774213217149325834
Regular Season1064038281037029422091106770
Playoff1161438301062224202112366250
Overall29176610275271311385795630179187154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers110010000000110010
Cayuga110073000000110073
Dorchester Dragons101016000000101016
Dresden Jr. Kings110030101005211035
Dunnville AE00000011001101100110
East Lambton Eagles000000101014101014
Hagersville110021000000110021
Ilderton Jets312071320201145140827
Lambeth Lancers000000101037101037
Lambton Shores Predators4211101232106574211617
Langton 000000110072110072
Lucan Irish100133000000100133
Mooretown Jr. Flags000000101007101007
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000101007101007
North London Nationals11001300000001100130
North Middlesex Jr. Stars100133211043311176
Norwich000000110050110050
Oakridge Aeros000000110091110091
Petrolia Oilers44002152101436501258
Port Dover000000110042110042
Port Dover Pirates100100000000100100
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors110052000000110052
Sarnia Jr. Sting00000011001001100100
South Huron Sabres21019621016542021511
Southwest Bullets2101741100303201104
St. Marys Rock101006000000101006
Wallaceburg Lakers21106921109842201517
Waterford110042100122210164
West Lincoln Wrath000000101004101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Langton Arena 000000110072110072
Alvinston000000101037101037
Alvinston 211098000000211098
Blenheim166554049000000166554049
Clearwater (Blue)00000011001001100100
EECC-E110010000000110010
EECC-K100133101004201137
Forest (Amtelecom)000000321065321065
Glencoe000000110030110030
Greenwood000000210143210143
Ilderton00000020201142020114
Lambton-Kent000000101005101005
Langton 110042000000110042
Langton Arena 00000021011322101132
Medway000000110091110091
MSC (Rink 1)000000101007101007
North Middlesex000000211043211043
Port Dover1100212200923300113
Port Dover 110073000000110073
Ridgetown66003690000006600369
South Huron000000100133100133
Stephen Township000000110032110032
Tri-Township000000101007101007
Wallaceburg000000211098211098
Watford000000101014101014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 11:48 PM