Record Details, Novice Rep, 2018-2019 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament21104811006432101012
Regular Season100100248310091128620019136169
Playoff816117498170125116213129100
Overall202171451401921613014139433275281
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames110041000000110041
Belmont Rangers20111820204164031524
Dorchester Dragons101015110021211036
Dresden Jr. Kings10102101010182020318
East Lambton Eagles20203221010083030330
Goderich Sailors000000110064110064
Ilderton Jets2020812201161640311428
Lambton Shores Predators202031120201104040421
Lucan Irish10102920206203030829
Mooretown Jr. Flags10106100000001010610
Mt. Brydges Cougars00000010100151010015
North Middlesex Jr. Stars20206151010263030821
Petrolia Oilers110064101002211066
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors101001210100122020024
South Huron Sabres10100101010092020019
St. Marys Rock101026000000101026
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000101008101008
Wallaceburg Lakers1010151010262020311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000101008101008
Belmont00000020204162020416
Blenheim12012025910000001201202591
Dorchester (North)000000110021110021
EECC-K21104811006432101012
Forest (Amtelecom)00000020201102020110
Greenwood000000101002101002
Ilderton00000020116162011616
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000101008101008
Lambton-Kent000000101018101018
Lucan00000020206202020620
North Middlesex000000101026101026
Port Stanley00000010100121010012
Ridgetown6141164100000061411641
South Huron000000101009101009
Tri-Township00000010100151010015
Wallaceburg000000101026101026
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 12:49 AM