Record Details, Atom Rep, 2017-2018 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament944127195050518144913237
Regular Season1027119341055026342071214568
Playoff83322127102621734185943861
Overall279144678025716248865216306115166
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer00000020201102020110
Belmont Rangers1010152011583021613
Dorchester Dragons101005000000101005
Dresden Jr. Kings000000110030110030
East Lambton Eagles210175505062971511334
Elmvale101023000000101023
Ilderton Jets1010042020283030212
Lambeth Lancers202011330304135050526
Lucan Irish100133101025201158
Mooretown Jr. Flags201134000000201134
Mt. Brydges Cougars101012000000101012
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000110021110021
Norwich110061000000110061
Oro100122000000100122
Paris110031000000110031
Port Dover211075101012312087
South Huron Sabres5410227430110397113210
Southwest Bullets000000110032110032
St. Marys Rock10102100000001010210
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101013000000101013
Wallaceburg Lakers202017000000202017
Waterford000000101012101012
West Lorne110050000000110050
West Lorne Comets000000110083110083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston2020272020474040614
Aylmer21015320201104121613
Belmont000000201158201158
Blenheim197935058000000197935058
Bothwell000000110032110032
Ilderton000000202028202028
Lambeth000000202029202029
Lambton-Kent000000110030110030
Lucan000000101025101025
North Middlesex000000110021110021
Port Dover101023202024303047
Ridgetown312089000000312089
South Huron000000320173320173
Stephen Township000000110030110030
Watford00000040404264040426
West Lorne Arena000000110083110083
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Gillier Drainage
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 24, 2021 at 9:34 PM