Record Details, Vantel Construction Midget Rep, 2016-2017 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9342333693513236186936572
Playoff8620322372501524158704747
Overall17962655916510147603314163112119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons000000101024101024
Dresden Jr. Kings000000100133100133
East Lambton Eagles110052000000110052
Ilderton Jets40311015303071370611728
Lambeth Lancers220011632109554102011
Lambton Shores Predators101016000000101016
Mooretown Jr. Flags000000110076110076
Mt. Brydges Cougars321099303031362401222
North Middlesex Jr. Stars320112811005443011712
Petrolia Oilers000000101025101025
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors000000101013101013
Southwest Bullets110073000000110073
St. Marys Rock000000110084110084
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101036000000101036
Wallaceburg Lakers110074000000110074
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim137425045000000137425045
Dorchester (South)000000101024101024
Greenwood000000101025101025
Ilderton00000030307133030713
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000101027101027
Lambeth000000321095321095
Lambton-Kent000000100133100133
MSC (Rink 1)000000110076110076
North Middlesex000000110054110054
Port Stanley000000101013101013
Ridgetown4220151400000042201514
St. Marys (Rock)000000110084110084
Tri-Township000000202016202016
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Vantel
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 24, 2020 at 9:48 PM