Record Details, Howard Mutual Bantam AE, 2016-2017 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season91801144927011361831502280
Playoff61411724817010381421112762
Overall1521212868173140217432526149142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons1010081010192020117
Ilderton Jets101003101015202018
Lambeth Lancers30303941304197160728
Petrolia Oilers412114165230111093512526
St. Marys Rock20204101010013030411
St. Thomas Jr Stars1100212020293120410
Strathroy Jr. Rockets303052130302216060742
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim101023000000101023
Dorchester (South)000000101019101019
Gemini (Blue)00000030302213030221
Greenwood0000005230111052301110
Ilderton000000101015101015
Lambeth00000041304194130419
Ridgetown14211126650000001421112665
St. Marys (Rock)000000101001101001
Timken (Presstran)000000202029202029
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Howard Mutual Foundation
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 8:30 PM