Record Details, Kimberley's Peewee LL1, 2016-2017 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10820523010730522820155010458
Playoff422019164220121184403127
Overall141040714614950643928199013585
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2020911211091241301823
Dresden Jr. Kings White220013722001414400278
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1100421100732200115
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange202091520205840401423
Southwest Bullets110052101024211076
Wallaceburg Lakers 1110021110010220031
Wallaceburg Lakers 21100521100732200125
West Lorne Comets Black1100731100432200116
West Lorne Comets Gold2200922110744310166
Yoppingburg&Frontline Peewee LL21100811100812200162
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim202061111008131201412
Glencoe000000101024101024
Lambton-Kent0000004310231343102313
MSC (Rink 2)0000003120121131201211
Ridgetown12102065350000001210206535
Wallaceburg000000220083220083
West Lorne Arena00000032101173210117
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Kimberley's Hearing
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Thursday, May 28, 2020 at 2:28 AM