Record Details, Libro Atom Rep, 2016-2017 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110043000000110043
Regular Season9432381894233021188556839
Playoff7223141784222518156453935
Overall177555638178455539341591011177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings11001500000001100150
East Lambton Eagles000000110072110072
Ilderton Jets302158413061171511119
Lambton Shores Predators000000110063110063
Mooretown Jr. Flags000000100122100122
Mt. Brydges Cougars100122201114301236
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000100144100144
Petrolia Oilers110043000000110043
South Huron Sabres4202107430115885032515
Southwest Bullets110092000000110092
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2020081001223021210
TBA 110043000000110043
Wallaceburg Lakers31117522001235311198
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim126334427000000126334427
Forest (Amtelecom)000000110063110063
Gemini (Green)000000100122100122
Ilderton00000041306114130611
MSC (Rink 2)000000100122100122
North Middlesex000000100144100144
Ridgetown5122121100000051221211
South Huron00000032011043201104
Stephen Township000000110054110054
Tri-Township000000201114201114
Wallaceburg00000022001232200123
Watford000000110072110072
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
LIBRO
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 11:34 PM