Record Details, Juvenile Chiefs, 2015-2016 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100144100144
Regular Season8431412110730612518116110246
Playoff422019144220151584403429
Overall126516035159518044271510214079
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens1001222110873111109
Belmont Rangers11007211001012200173
East Lambton Eagles11001321100902200222
Erie North Shore Storm2020383111111451311422
Lambton Shores Predators101001101025202026
Lincoln Blades31209113120101362401924
Mooretown Jr Flags2200178220013344003011
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1100911100902200181
Southwest Bullets000000110081110081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000110090110090
ATC (C)000000101035101035
ATC (The Rock)000000110052110052
Belmont00000011001011100101
Fleming0000003120101331201013
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101025101025
Glencoe000000110081110081
Kingsville00000021107102110710
Kingsville Arena000000100144100144
MSC (Rink 1)00000022001332200133
Port Stanley000000110090110090
Ridgetown126516035000000126516035
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 18, 2021 at 9:44 PM