Record Details, Atom LL2, 2014-2015 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9522292492522025187744949
Playoff4310116430114586112511
Overall1383240301355334302613857460
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL22008422001034400187
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon101012101004202016
Dresden Jr. Kings White110043101001211044
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black210132200244410376
Mooretown Jr. Flags White1010491010072020416
Petrolia Oilers110021101005211026
Southwest Bullets22001332101714301204
Wallaceburg Lakers100111101004201115
West Lorne Comets21104522001314310176
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim1163234292200103138324432
Bothwell000000210171210171
Greenwood000000101005101005
Lambton-Kent000000202005202005
MSC (Rink 1)000000100144100144
MSC (Rink 2)000000201107201107
Ridgetown220061000000220061
Wallaceburg000000101004101004
West Lorne Arena00000022001312200131
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Blenheim Chevrolet Buick GMC
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 7, 2021 at 6:31 PM