Record Details, Midget Rep, 2014-2015 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1155138281126321352271145963
Playoff8521362274303630159517252
Overall19107274501869357653716165131115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers000000100111100111
Dorchester Dragons31111210330014764112617
Dresden Jr. Kings000000100144100144
East Lambton Eagles110082000000110082
Lambton Shores Predators000000100122100122
Mooretown Jr. Flags2110473030101951401426
Mt. Brydges Cougars100111101023201134
North Middlesex Jr. Stars33002451100934400338
Petrolia Oilers101015101013202028
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors32101283210111264202320
Southwest Bullets110043000000110043
St. Marys Rock101014101024202038
St. Thomas Jr Stars101023101014202037
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101012101003202015
Wallaceburg Lakers110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000100111100111
Blenheim19107274500000001910727450
Dorchester (South)00000033001473300147
Forest (Amtelecom)000000100122100122
Gemini (Blue)000000101003101003
Greenwood000000101013101013
Lambton-Kent000000100144100144
MSC (Rink 1)0000003030101930301019
North Middlesex000000110093110093
Port Stanley0000003210111232101112
St. Marys (Rock)000000101024101024
Timken (Presstran)000000101014101014
Tri-Township000000101023101023
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Vantel Construction
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 18, 2021 at 11:01 PM