Record Details, Bantam AE, 2014-2015 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13111117461026212352331732981
Playoff20202540400126060217
Overall151131195114210212472932333198
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons2020281010153030313
Ilderton Jets2020581100323120810
KENT COBRAS211054000000211054
Mooretown Jr. Flags10100320201123030115
Mt. Brydges Cougars303021330301106060323
Petrolia Oilers2020181010053030113
St. Marys Rock101023201126302149
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2011244121476132611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)000000101015101015
Gemini (Blue)000000412147412147
Greenwood000000101005101005
Ilderton000000110032110032
MSC (Rink 1)000000101004101004
MSC (Rink 2)000000101018101018
Ridgetown15113119510000001511311951
St. Marys (Blue)000000201126201126
Tri-Township00000030301103030110
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Howard Mutual Foundation
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 18, 2021 at 11:25 PM