Record Details (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202031031118951311119
Tournament13112054182281137968351913313386
Regular Season93404493012898137368290293174778017591582
Overall10851489358317106464812377370214979621735687
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE95134018954034241810537442
Atom LL185304417760136111511318028
Atom LL21174030191054136142112816633
Atom Rep1374255381668275642913124130102
Bantam LL1514081674302929125703745
Bantam LL28350242763212119146714546
Bantam Rep103521727115422318218944045
Midget LL8521442943102121128316550
Midget Rep8341272392431826175844549
Peewee LL18530261452301115137603729
Peewee LL27160113941301630112902769
Peewee Rep1367032501841225799311019289149
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons10014440314225032826
Dresden Jr. Kings30219145230192182512835
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon5140714312081782601531
Dresden Jr. Kings White5131121921107672411925
East Lambton Eagles1001225032112960331331
Ilderton Jets413062463301521104602145
Mooretown Jr. Flags1010465221112362311529
Mooretown Jr. Flags 176102983300114109104012
Mooretown Jr. Flags 25500238321014487103712
Mt. Brydges Cougars311181310102541211018
Oakridge Aeros20203721109341301210
Petrolia Oilers1174077315410301716115010748
South Huron Sabres52301014403161392611627
Southwest Bullets312059431025874303017
Southwest Bullets Blue202001520201164040131
Strathroy Jr. Rockets40404110000004040411
Wallaceburg Lakers8332302985303930168626959
Wallaceburg Lakers 132101010330017865102718
Wallaceburg Lakers 2211082201113412195
West Lorne Comets6330171652212417115514133
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim41172041301310000004117204130131
Bothwell0000005230222152302221
Dorchester (South)00000040314224031422
Greenwood0000004310221543102215
Ilderton0000005320141853201418
Ken Houston000000104603444104603444
Lucan Arena110090302171141211611
MSC (Rink 1)0000005221162152211621
MSC (Rink 2)0000007610291176102911
Ridgetown54232651741680000005423265174168
South Huron00000040316134031613
Wallaceburg000000138415741138415741
West Lorne0000004220121642201216
West Lorne Arena0000005221241752212417
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 5:07 PM