Record Details (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season27111518012618116165604522212145186
Overall27111518012618116165604522212145186
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL2101006000000101006
Atom Rep3030293210101362401222
Bantam LL220015810101432101612
Bantam Rep2110139220013743102616
Juvenile Chiefs110060000000110060
Midget LL100000032101043210104
Midget LL2110042000000110042
Midget Rep110054101012211066
Novice LL1110032100122210154
Novice LL2110076000000110076
Novice LL3211037000000211037
Novice Rep4031628220011862311736
Peewee LL1101045000000101045
Peewee LL2202012010101113030231
Peewee LL3000000101003101003
Peewee Rep52301120330016685302726
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon202051121016341211114
East Lambton Eagles10101521107153120820
Ilderton Jets20202150000002020215
Lambton Shores Predators1100601100422200102
Mooretown Jr. Flags1100421100632200105
Mt. Brydges Cougars30305131100314130814
North Middlesex Jr. Stars00000022001152200115
South Huron Sabres4310171200000043101712
Southwest Bullets211027000000211027
Strathroy Jr. Rockets30301190000003030119
Wallaceburg Lakers101015101003202018
Wallaceburg Lakers 21100761010142110810
West Lorne Comets1100116220012433002310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim2371515511600000023715155116
Forest (Amtelecom)000000110042110042
Greenwood00000022001362200136
Lambeth000000101012101012
Lambton-Kent000000210163210163
MSC (Rink 1)000000110063110063
MSC (Rink 2)00000020201122020112
North Middlesex00000022001152200115
Ridgetown4400251000000044002510
Tri-Township000000110031110031
Wallaceburg000000202017202017
Watford00000021107152110715
West Lorne Arena00000022001242200124
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Organization Polls
  • Should SKMHA Run Select Programs 2017-18? 
    113 total votes
  • Which Division Should a Select Program Run?
    105 total votes
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 3:46 PM