Record Details (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202031031118951311119
Regular Season25814359671778248694215225107136
Overall27816362772089356784716256118155
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE310210533001736402278
Atom LL1110061000000110061
Atom LL2211051110021321072
Atom Rep413010134130162282602635
Bantam LL1101013000000101013
Bantam LL22020191100533120612
Bantam Rep403141432016472321018
Midget LL3210121000000032101210
Midget Rep32101362002335212169
Peewee LL1101004101001202005
Peewee LL210100610101122020118
Peewee Rep20200540406296060634
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons00000030213193021319
Dresden Jr Kings1010261010352020511
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon110032110021220053
Ilderton Jets0000004220121742201217
Mooretown Jr. Flags1010462011573021913
Mooretown Jr. Flags 21100502110543210104
Mt. Brydges Cougars210184000000210184
North London Nationals311174000000311174
South Huron Sabres30304110000003030411
Southwest Bullets Blue10100410101122020116
Strathroy Jr. Rockets202016000000202016
West London Hawks1100721010182110810
West Lorne Comets31207110000003120711
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim144823336000000144823336
Bostwick (A)000000101018101018
Bothwell00000010101121010112
Dorchester (South)00000030213193021319
Dresden Arena000000201146201146
Ilderton0000004220121742201217
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000110030110030
Ken Houston000000110021110021
MSC (Rink 1)00000031111483111148
MSC (Rink 2)000000211054211054
North Middlesex Arena000000110043110043
Oakridge000000110070110070
Ridgetown134812941000000134812941
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 1:29 AM