Record Details (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42202019211091263302931
Regular Season8332232191622150174944471
Overall12552434011272306223712473102
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL1110063000000110063
U11 LL21010371010372020614
U11 Rep110083101051021101313
U13 Rep20203105230173372502043
U15 LL1211084000000211084
U18 LL1110021000000110021
U18 Rep210152302151251221014
U9 LL1100100100100200200
U9 Rep10108100000001010810
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden 101005110042211047
Dresden Jr. Kings22001021001113201113
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon101037000000101037
East Lambton Eagles000000101026101026
Lambeth Lancers201146000000201146
Lambton Shores Predators000000101067101067
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2000000101037101037
Mt. Brydges Cougars00000030308273030827
Petrolia Oilers220084000000220084
Southwest Bullets101023000000101023
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000110043110043
Strathroy Jr. Rockets11008310102921101012
Wallaceburg Lakers10108100000001010810
West Lorne Comets100100100100200200
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000101026101026
Blenheim8242313200000082423132
DRESDEN000000210153210153
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101067101067
Gemini (Blue)000000101029101029
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000110043110043
MSC (Rink 1)000000101037101037
Ridgetown43101280000004310128
Tri-Township00000030308273030827
West Lorne Arena000000100100100100
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 12:24 PM