Record Details (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32011842002101052032814
Tournament24121206773231010377884722223144161
Regular Season14951831545158115244862242663830195169378771219
Playoff2381146296245172671154713286129211
Overall199731062059875420159113295808514001322194911781605
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1127503944134633359251111372103
Atom LL21339131541136229422461536096
Atom LL31165039391238133482391317287
Atom Rep19135176552089370683921144146123
Bantam LL1421021561110101117325220326134
Bantam Rep15645493314941532729158610260
Juvenile Chiefs82512327706116351521123962
Midget LL11137126481466253492591337997
Midget LL211371435911362415922613384118
Midget Rep1237224341201119522431833386
Novice LL130121946162131207529225229121
Novice Rep150141301171501411912130028249238
Peewee LL112921753310811702922173214562
Peewee LL212930692213922752625185214448
Peewee Rep18711050821841134888361122398170
Tyke 1100100200200300300
Tyke 2200200200200400400
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings834121201237230522061135172
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon9540474373312934168717677
Dresden Jr. Kings White734031326051728133913860
East Lambton Eagles5131827403172291621549
Ilderton Jets11290235013391346224518157112
Lambton Shores Predators71601630716010291421202659
Mooretown Jr. Flags943240328053838174854870
Mooretown Jr. Flags 17430271494413137168715851
Mooretown Jr. Flags 27430261164113714138416325
Petrolia Oilers14851533212921663226177211964
South Huron Sabres81431742816112361621042978
Southwest Bullets103612543915317391941144282
Wallaceburg Lakers13661433511461444024101228775
Wallaceburg Lakers 17520252582422638157625163
Wallaceburg Lakers 273402137716016371441003774
West Lorne Comets152112316515582516630719482131
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont0000005230122152301221
Blenheim97385183133751010149838528314379
Bothwell0000009171194191711941
Dresden Arena1010124202231052122412
Forest (Amtelecom)0000007160102971601029
Glencoe0000006132122261321222
Greenwood000000129216632129216632
Ilderton000000123813358123813358
Lambton-Kent0000002361525610423615256104
MSC (Rink 1)0000009162104291621042
MSC (Rink 2)000000178547254178547254
Port Dover431011104310141086202520
Ridgetown892651122383444211111393285213249357
South Huron00000070619347061934
St. Clements220083101015321098
Tri-Township00000050504405050440
Wallaceburg0000002671638611526716386115
Watford00000040223104022310
West Lorne Arena000000155825166155825166
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 3:53 PM