Record Details (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21011010000002101101
Regular Season3412175931521759343765117268136228
Overall36131761031531759343765318269146229
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL111005110101102110611
Atom LL210013320114113012714
Atom LL3220075000000220075
Atom Rep54101611202021074301821
Bantam LL30301200000003030120
Bantam Rep310214522001135302258
Juvenile Chiefs110051100122210173
Midget LL11010052101753111710
Midget LL221011560000002101156
Midget Rep41212121010135131315
Novice LL3030171010154040212
Novice Rep303083020200175050847
Peewee LL120117911008131111510
Peewee LL222001750000002200175
Peewee Rep30302332110695140842
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers000000220083220083
Dresden Jr. Kings41305120000004130512
Dresden Jr. Kings White211097101011031201017
East Lambton Eagles210132000000210132
Ilderton Jets10101520203153030420
Lambton Shores Predators110042101013211055
Mooretown Jr. Flags3111161610012241121818
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1101003100144201147
Petrolia Oilers3210131211008143102113
South Huron Sabres51317291010096141738
Southwest Bullets20113100000002011310
St. Marys Rock20200130000002020013
Wallaceburg Lakers31111160000003111116
West Lorne Comets1010574220131652301823
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (The Rock)000000100122100122
Belmont000000220083220083
Blenheim21811263950000002181126395
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101013101013
Greenwood000000110081110081
Ilderton00000020203152020315
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000101008101008
Lambton-Kent00000010101101010110
MSC (Rink 2)000000200266200266
North Middlesex000000101013101013
Ridgetown155644058000000155644058
South Huron000000101009101009
West Lorne Arena0000004220131642201316
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Organization Poll
  • Should SKMHA Run an Atom Select Program 2018-19? 
    6 total votes
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 9:48 PM