Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2017-2018 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1063134211073042242013617645
Playoff7340192062401823135803743
Overall179715341169706047331814111388
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers202068211010741301615
Dorchester Dragons101001000000101001
Dresden Jr. Kings110070110021220091
East Lambton Eagles110031110041220072
Ilderton Jets11003222001023300134
Mooretown Jr. Flags000000110063110063
Mt. Brydges Cougars101045000000101045
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000101013101013
Petrolia Oilers000000110074110074
South Huron Sabres541019113120111085303021
St. Marys Rock311188312071262311520
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101004000000101004
West Lorne Comets110031101024211055
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000110041110041
Belmont00000021101072110107
Blenheim179715341000000179715341
Greenwood000000110074110074
Ilderton00000022001022200102
Lambton-Kent000000110021110021
MSC (Rink 1)000000110063110063
North Middlesex000000101013101013
South Huron0000003120111031201110
St. Marys (Blue)00000020204102020410
St. Marys (Rock)000000110032110032
West Lorne Arena000000101024101024
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Sinteris
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Wednesday, September 22, 2021 at 12:33 AM