Blenheim, Venues (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Atom LL1
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
L (1-5)
5:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[N77]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
10:00 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 1
[T43]
Atom LL3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
L (1-3)
1:10 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets White
[A141]
Novice Rep
L (1-4)
2:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[O-NC-A16]
Atom Rep
T (5-5)
3:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-ACC-A09]
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
4:50 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
W (4-1)
6:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[P109]
Peewee Rep
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[EXPW111]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 & Atom LL3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
10:00 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[T47]
Atom LL1
W (5-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[ACA02]
Atom LL2
L (2-3)
1:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 3
[ACB02]
Atom LL3
W (4-3)
2:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[ACA03]
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
3:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-ACC-A13]
Peewee Rep
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
(1-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Atom LL3
[ACA04]
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[T49]
IP3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[ACA05]
Atom LL2
W (4-2)
1:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[ACB08]
Atom LL3
L (5-8)
2:20 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[ACA06]
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
(3-5)
4:40 PM
vs. Peewee LL2
[PCH03]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Peewee Rep
W (8-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[exPW12]
Atom LL2
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[ACB10]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1 & IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
L (0-2)
11:00 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[NCO06]
Atom LL1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
3:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-ATM-SD1]
Peewee Rep
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Atom LL2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[SH-BM-SB3]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[ACB15]
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 1
[T57]
Novice LL
L (1-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[NCO08]
Peewee Rep
W (10-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[EX6]
Novice Rep
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SH-NOV-PC-SE103]
Atom Rep
2:10 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[ex08]
Peewee Rep
W (8-3)
3:20 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[EX7]
Bantam Rep
W (6-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[btex03]
Peewee LL1
T (1-1)
6:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[PCH11]
Bantam LL
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[BCO09]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Atom Rep
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[ex09]
Atom LL1
(2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Atom LL3
[ACA18]
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[SH-BAN-PA-SF2-2]
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 2
[T64]
Novice LL
L (1-9)
11:00 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[NCO11]
Atom LL1
T (3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[ACA11]
Atom LL2
W (6-2)
1:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[ACB18]
Atom LL3
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
W (4-1)
4:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[PCH14]
Peewee LL2
W (5-1)
6:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[PCH15]
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
7:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SH-MID-PB-SF2-3]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Peewee LL2
W (6-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[PCH16]
Novice LL
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[NCO12]
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (9-10)
8:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[SH-PW-PC-F-6]
Bantam Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
T (5-5)
7:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[MCO08]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[SH-ATM-PB-SF1-3]
Midget Rep
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[SH-ATM-PB-SF1-4]
Atom LL1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[ACA12]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Blenheim
199 King St , Blenheim, ON  N0P1A0
  • Current Season

    51 - 60 - 16
  • All-Time

    314 - 331 - 68
Other Home Venues
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Monday, March 18, 2019 at 8:37 PM