Blenheim, Venues (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
5:30 PM
vs. Tyke 1
[T13]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[T14]
Atom LL3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
L (0-5)
12:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[A66]
Peewee LL1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Atom LL2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[EX4]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
IP2 & IP3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL3
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[T19]
Atom LL1
W (5-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[A83]
Atom LL3
L (0-5)
1:10 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[A84]
Tyke 2
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
W (7-1)
3:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[P60]
Atom LL2
6:10 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Peewee LL1
W (11-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[P108]
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[M73]
Novice LL
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[1]
Atom LL1
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Sailors
[5]
Novice LL
L (1-4)
8:00 AM
@ Ilderton Jets
[11]
Peewee LL2
L (2-3)
10:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[15]
Peewee LL1
L (1-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Mount Brydges Cougars
[19]
16171819202122
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 & Atom LL3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[T26]
Novice LL
L (0-7)
11:00 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[N60]
Atom LL3
W (7-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[A100]
Atom LL2
W (5-4)
1:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[A101]
Peewee LL1
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (1-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[B20]
23242526272829
Peewee LL2
L (0-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[P110]
Atom LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Peewee LL2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 & Atom LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
L (2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[A123]
Atom LL3
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
W (4-1)
1:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[A124]
Novice Rep
L (2-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-NC-A04]
IP3
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
6:20 PM
vs. Peewee LL2
[P88]
Bantam LL
L (1-8)
7:40 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[B80]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Blenheim
199 King St , Blenheim, ON  N0P1A0
  • Current Season

    30 - 47 - 7
  • All-Time

    293 - 318 - 59
Other Home Venues
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 3:16 AM