Blenheim, Venues (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N121]
Minor Novice 2
4:00 PM
vs. Minor Novice 1
[MNNO02TBA]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Peewee Rep
L (1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WPMD95]
Peewee LL2 & Peewee LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
05060708091011
Atom LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1
10:00 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[MNNO59]
Novice LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Novice LL1
[MJNO42]
Atom LL2
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
W (12-3)
1:10 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[AT84]
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
2:20 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
L (2-4)
4:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[PW77]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
12131415161718
Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[MNNO62]
Novice LL1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
W (6-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[BT14]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:20 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
L (1-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[MJNFI2]
Peewee LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[BT81]
19202122232425
Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[MNNO66]
Minor Novice 1
4:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[MNNO67]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-AAE4-5-B03]
Atom LL1
L (0-3)
1:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[AT99]
Atom Rep
2:20 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
(1-5)
4:50 PM
vs. Peewee LL1
[PW89]
Bantam LL1
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[BT86]
262728293031Feb 01
Minor Novice 1
3:00 PM
vs. Minor Novice 2
[MNNO01]
Peewee LL2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
[N158]
Bantam Rep
1:10 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-2)
2:20 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-AAE4-5-B05]
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr Kings
[ATEX04]
Peewee Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[PWEX11]
Peewee LL1
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[PWCA01]
Midget Rep
L (2-3)
7:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-MCC-C02]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2
L (0-5)
11:00 AM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[MJNRR04]
Novice Rep
L (0-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N167]
Atom LL1
W (6-0)
1:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[ATCH06]
Atom AE
2:20 PM
vs. Chatham Atom AE Cobras
[ATAEX-03]
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Chatham Cobras
[ATEX12]
Novice Rep
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Blenheim
199 King St , Blenheim, ON  N0P1A0
  • Current Season

    29 - 35 - 8
  • All-Time

    350 - 370 - 77
Other Home Venues
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 1:54 AM