Blenheim, Venues (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Peewee LL2
L (0-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[P110]
Atom LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Peewee LL2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
06070809101112
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 & Atom LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
L (2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[A123]
Atom LL3
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
W (4-1)
1:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[A124]
Novice Rep
L (2-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-NC-A04]
IP3
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
(6-1)
6:20 PM
vs. Peewee LL2
[P88]
Bantam LL
L (1-8)
7:40 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[B80]
13141516171819
Peewee LL1
W (9-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[P107]
Atom LL2
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[A150]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke 2
[T39]
Novice LL
L (0-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N73]
Atom LL1
L (1-9)
12:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets White
[A132]
Atom LL2
L (2-3)
1:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
[A133]
Novice Rep
L (0-13)
2:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-NC-A09]
IP2 & IP3
4:50 PM-6:20 PM
Scrimmage
Peewee LL2
W (1-0)
6:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[P95]
Peewee LL2
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (4-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
[B86]
20212223242526
Atom LL1
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
L (1-5)
5:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[N77]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
10:00 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 1
[T43]
Atom LL3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
L (1-3)
1:10 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets White
[A141]
Novice Rep
L (1-4)
2:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[O-NC-A16]
Atom Rep
T (5-5)
3:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-ACC-A09]
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
4:50 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
W (4-1)
6:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[P109]
Peewee Rep
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[EXPW111]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 & Atom LL3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
10:00 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[T47]
Atom LL1
W (5-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[ACA02]
Atom LL2
L (2-3)
1:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 3
[ACB02]
Atom LL3
W (4-3)
2:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[ACA03]
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
3:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-ACC-A13]
Peewee Rep
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
(1-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Atom LL3
[ACA04]
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[T49]
IP3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[ACA05]
Atom LL2
W (4-2)
1:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[ACB08]
Atom LL3
L (5-8)
2:20 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[ACA06]
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
(3-5)
4:40 PM
vs. Peewee LL2
[PCH03]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Blenheim
199 King St , Blenheim, ON  N0P1A0
  • Current Season

    58 - 64 - 17
  • All-Time

    321 - 335 - 69
Other Home Venues
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 12:32 PM