Ridgetown, Venues (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (3-9)
5:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N8]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M54]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
L (1-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[M55]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[A48]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (3-4)
8:10 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[P102]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-4)
9:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M53]
2018-2019
Juvenile Chiefs
L (3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[JUV056]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (13-0)
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD47]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[M17]
2018-2019
Peewee LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL3
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[A140]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (2-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[B125]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (8-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M35]
02030405060708
2018-2019
Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
L (2-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[M110]
2018-2019
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2
L (3-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets Blue
[A152]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[P123]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
T (2-2)
8:10 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[B138]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (2-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[M67]
2018-2019
Juvenile Chiefs
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[JUV063]
09101112131415
2018-2019
Atom LL2
(3-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Atom LL1
[A89]
2018-2019
Peewee LL2
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
L (3-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
[M67]
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2
L (1-10)
5:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[2]
2018-2019
Atom LL3
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. South Point Capitals
[6]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[8]
2018-2019
Atom LL2
L (3-5)
8:00 AM
vs. South Kent 1 Lightning
[12]
2018-2019
Atom LL1
W (5-3)
8:00 AM
@ South Kent 2 Lightning
[12]
2018-2019
Atom LL3
L (0-5)
9:00 AM
@ West London Hawks
[14]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
L (0-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Tilbury Black
[20]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
L (2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore
[22]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
W (4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Tilbury Black
[24]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
@ Tilbury Blue
[36]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
[39]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[P145]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (7-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[B164]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Atom LL3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[A106]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
(5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[M80]
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N10]
2018-2019
Peewee LL1
W (9-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[P33]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Chiefs
L (3-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[JUV061]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL3
(5-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Atom LL2
[A154]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
W (8-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[M85]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
T (6-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M86]
2018-2019
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1 & Atom LL3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-PCC-A02]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-BCC-B01]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ridgetown
180 Main St E , Ridgetown, ON  N0P2C0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    225 - 285 - 53
Other Home Venues
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 1:54 PM