Ridgetown, Venues (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom LL3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[A106]
Midget LL2
(5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[M80]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N10]
Peewee LL1
W (9-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
[P33]
Bantam Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
L (3-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[JUV061]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
(5-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Atom LL2
[A154]
Midget LL2
W (8-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 1
[M85]
Midget LL1
T (6-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M86]
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-PCC-A02]
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-BCC-B01]
13141516171819
Novice Rep
L (2-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[O-NC-A05]
Midget LL2
L (5-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
[M94]
Midget LL1
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M96]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (2-6)
8:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-BCC-B03]
Midget Rep
L (2-3)
9:20 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-MCC-A02]
Juvenile Chiefs
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[JUV060]
20212223242526
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
(4-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Peewee LL1
[P97]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-ACC-A08]
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[JUV059]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Novice Rep
T (1-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[O-NC-A18]
Atom LL1
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets Blue
[A146]
Midget LL1
(7-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[M107]
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-ACC-A05]
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-BCC-C02]
Midget Rep
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Novice Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[BCO01]
IP1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP2 & IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Chiefs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (2-5)
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[O-BCC-C04]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ridgetown
180 Main St E , Ridgetown, ON  N0P2C0
  • Current Season

    46 - 56 - 15
  • All-Time

    225 - 285 - 53
Other Home Venues
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 12:53 PM