Record Details, Juvenile Chiefs, 2018-2019 (South Kent Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season82512327706116351521123962
Playoff10100420206103030614
Overall92612331908122451821424576
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars1010241010562020710
Belle River Canadiens101035100122201157
Erie North Shore Storm1010131010172020210
Lambton Shores Predators2020511303061650501127
Mooretown Jr. Flags22001130000002200113
Riverside Rangers100111101024201135
Tavistock Titans10100420206103030614
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (The Rock)000000100122100122
Forest (Amtelecom)00000030306163030616
Harrow000000101017101017
Libro (A)000000101056101056
Ridgetown9261233100000092612331
Tavistock00000020206102020610
WFCU (AM 800)000000101024101024
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Kent Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow South Kent Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 5:41 AM