Organization Calendar (South Kent Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 15, 2019-Oct 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
ALL LL PRACTICE 1,2,3
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Stars
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice/ Novice Tryout
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Blenheim [AAE9]
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
@ wallaceburg lakers
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Midget Rep Tryout 3
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Bantam LL1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (A) [WPMD77]
Peewee LL2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 & Atom LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2 & Peewee LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP1/IP2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Ridgetown [B11]
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
10:40 AM
@ Mooretown #2 Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [AAE13]
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
@ Dresden JR KINGS
Dresden Arena [Mlexh03]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Blenheim [A20]
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Blenheim [P16]
Bantam LL2
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
4:50 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
Ridgetown [PW02]
Bantam LL1
6:10 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Ridgetown [BT05]
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Ridgetown [MG03]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Peewee Rep
7:40 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
IP1/IP2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
Ridgetown [AT02]
Novice Rep & Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Ridgetown [B21]
Peewee LL2
7:10 PM
@ Southwest Bullets Blue
Bothwell [PW03]
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
IP1/IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
10:00 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Blenheim [N10]
Atom LL1
1:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
Blenheim [AT05]
Atom AE
2:20 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Blenheim [WMAMD86]
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Blenheim [WAMD159]
Bantam LL1
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
5:15 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Blenheim [WPMD79]
Bantam LL2
6:30 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
Midget Rep
7:20 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Blenheim [M109]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from southkentminorhockey.com on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 12:44 AM